A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in Torrevieja Centre
265 000 €
2 325 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
114 m²
Surface habitable
45 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom penthouse features a 45 m² terrace with lateral sea views. Located on the prestigious Avenida de las Habaneras, it is within 150 metres of the sea and a short walk from Playa del Cura. The property includes a spacious, well-lit living area with large windows, an elegant modern kitchen, and a generous bathroom with a large Italian shower.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
23 kmAéroport
24 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
22 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.