A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in La Dreta de L'Eixample
1 234 000 €
13 711 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
25 m²
Terrasse
Description
This penthouse features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a recently refurbished 25 m² terrace with a southeast orientation. The property is located in the Quadrat d'Or of Barcelona, close to Plaza Catalunya and Paseo de Gracia, offering convenient access to various transport services. The apartment includes high-quality materials and both thermal and acoustic insulation.
ÉtatRénové
Étage5
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.