A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Terrace in El Guinardó
650 000 €
5 078 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
128 m²
Surface habitable
Est
Exposition
Description
This penthouse features five bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a separate living room. It boasts an east-facing orientation, providing abundant natural light throughout the day. The property includes a large terrace, a balcony, and a private storage space, located on the sixth floor with an elevator.
Année1964
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage6
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
14 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée