A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Roof Terrace in Kalamaja
482 000 €
6 376 €/m²
Kalaranna 8/6, Kalamaja, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
75,6 m²
Surface habitable
42,9 m²
Terrasse
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-room apartment features two bathrooms and an open-plan kitchen. The property includes a 42.9 m² roof terrace and a 4.2 m² balcony with views of the Tallinn Bay. Located on the top floor of a building completed in 2025, it offers access to a garage and storage unit.
Année2025
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage5 / 5
ChauffageGaz
Sécurité24/7
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee, kv.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrB
Class B
Localisation
Kalaranna 8/6, Kalamaja, Põhja-Tallinn, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
1,0 km16 minAéroport
5 km12 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m5 minUniversité
600 m10 minBibliothèque
600 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
1,2 km19 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
700 m12 minHôpital
1,9 km29 minVétérinaire
1,1 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m8 minPlage
100 m1 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
900 m15 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 déc. 2025 | 595 000 € | 7 870 € / m² | Initial |
| 28 févr. 2026 | 559 500 € | 7 401 € / m² | -6.0% |
| 7 mars 2026 | 513 500 € | 6 792 € / m² | -8.2% |
| 29 mars 2026 | 499 000 € | 6 601 € / m² | -2.8% |
| 25 avr. 2026 | 510 000 € | 6 746 € / m² | +2.2% |
| 10 mai 2026 | 482 000 € | 6 376 € / m² | -5.5% |