A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Private Pool in Santa Ponsa
2 620 000 €
16 903 €/m²
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
155 m²
Surface habitable
263 m²
Surface terrain
90 m²
Terrasse
Description
This penthouse features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a private roof terrace of 90 m². The property includes a private swimming pool and is equipped with modern amenities such as air conditioning, underfloor heating, and smart home features. Located in Santa Ponsa, the building offers access to a communal infinity pool and is set to be completed by the end of 2024.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
À proximitéHôpital
12 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
6 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.