A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Pool in El Campanario Golf
799 000 €
3 860 €/m²
Paraíso - Atalaya- Benamara, Estepona Este, Estepona
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
207 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Sud
Exposition
Description
This newly built penthouse features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a spacious south-facing terrace providing natural light throughout the day. The property includes a modern kitchen, air conditioning, and high-quality materials. Located in the El Campanario Golf development, it offers amenities such as a communal pool, gym, and 24-hour security, with parking and storage included.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation
Paraíso - Atalaya- Benamara, Estepona Este, Estepona
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
900 m15 minAéroport
97 km4.2hÉducation
Université
33 km1.4hBibliothèque
3 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1 000 m15 minÉpicerie
900 m15 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBanque
1,2 km18 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
2,7 km7 minHôpital
5 km12 minVétérinaire
1,6 km25 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km17 minPlage
1,5 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,4 km6 minPhoto Tour