A vendreapartment
Penthouse with Independent Entrance in Turin
120 000 €
1 714 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
70 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-level penthouse, located on the fifth and top floor of a refurbished building, features a living room with a small kitchen, a bedroom, and a bathroom. An additional room with independent access is situated on the upper level, connected by an internal staircase. The property is conveniently located near the new university campus and a short walk from the city centre.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : trovacasa.it
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
5 kmCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
5 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.