A vendreparking
Parking Space Near Via Biga, Genoa
15 000 €
1 500 €/m²
Genova
1
Pièces
10 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This parking space is conveniently located near Via Biga in a well-serviced residential area with high demand for parking. It offers easy access and is suitable for small to medium-sized vehicles, providing a practical and secure solution for personal use or investment.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : remax.it
Localisation
Genova
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
3 km9 minStation de métro
1,6 km25 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minUniversité
1,0 km16 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
200 m2 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
500 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m6 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
800 m12 minVétérinaire
500 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
2,7 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km19 minVoie ferrée
1,1 km18 minPhoto Tour

facade

driveway

driveway

driveway

driveway

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.