Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Panoramic Villa with Sea View in Silvi
395 000 €
1 097 €/m²
Via San Rocco, 120, Silvi
9
Pièces
9
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
360 m²
Surface habitable
425 m²
Surface terrain
600 m²
Jardin
Description
This three-level, independent villa in Silvi Alta offers three autonomous units, each with its own living space. The property features expansive views from the Adriatic Sea to the Abruzzo peaks, with a private garden of approximately 600 m² and two garages. The villa is well-positioned near Silvi Marina and the Torre del Cerrano Marine Protected Area.
Localisation
Via San Rocco, 120, Silvi
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
2,0 km31 minAéroport
16 km41 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,4 km22 minUniversité
14 km36 minBibliothèque
5 km13 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,4 km21 minÉpicerie
1,4 km22 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
2,6 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
1,5 km24 minHôpital
1,5 km24 minVétérinaire
6 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,4 km21 minPlage
1,4 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
300 m5 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km20 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.