A vendrehouse
Panoramic Villa with Fireplace in Passignano sul Trasimeno
349 000 €
1 808 €/m²
8
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
193 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This villa, ideal as a holiday home, features a living room with a fireplace, an open-plan kitchen, and a private garden. It includes three bedrooms, with one on the first floor having an en-suite bathroom, and two bathrooms on the upper floor. The property offers panoramic views and is noted for its wooden finishes.
Classe énergétique (DPE)
175 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 175 kWh/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
31 kmÉducation
Maternelle
10 kmUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
9 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.