A vendreapartment
Panoramic Duplex in Reggio Calabria
280 000 €
1 647 €/m²
via Filippini, Reggio Calabria
8
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
170 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This eight-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex is located on the second and third floors of a prestigious building in via Filippini, Reggio Calabria. The property offers panoramic views and is situated in a notable area without elevator access.
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
1,1 km18 minAéroport
2,8 km7 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,4 km22 minUniversité
1,5 km23 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,1 km17 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
900 m15 minVétérinaire
9 km25 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
400 m6 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.