A vendreapartment
Panel Apartment with Balcony in Mustamäe
111 900 €
2 584 €/m²
Sõpruse pst 242, Mustamäe, Mustamäe
2
Pièces
43.3 m²
Surface habitable
2290 m²
Surface terrain
4 m²
Terrasse
24/7
Sécurité
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a panel building. The property features a 4 m² enclosed balcony, separate living spaces, and a kitchen with gas hob and built-in furniture. The surrounding area offers convenient access to local amenities and public transport.
Année1968
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 9
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee
Localisation
Sõpruse pst 242, Mustamäe, Mustamäe
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,5 km24 minAéroport
7 km17 minÉducation
Maternelle
0 m1 minUniversité
800 m12 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
900 m14 minHôpital
800 m12 minVétérinaire
100 m2 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
3 km8 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,5 km23 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.