A vendrehouse
Newly Built Villa with Pool in Casares
1 200 000 €
6 250 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
192 m²
Surface habitable
40 m²
Terrasse
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This newly constructed villa features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a private pool and a 40 m² terrace. The property is located in Casares, Costa del Sol, offering views of the sea, mountains, and garden. It includes a private garden of 20 m², double glazing, and is situated in a secure, gated community with convenient access to shops, city, and schools.
Année2026
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
ChauffageGaz
Sécurité24/7
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
29 kmAéroport
88 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
31 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.