A vendreapartment
Newly Built Penthouse with Mountain View in Pal
757 780 €
7 082 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
107 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
10,3 m²
Terrasse
Description
This newly built penthouse features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a modern and functional layout. The property includes an elegant, fully equipped kitchen integrated into a spacious and bright living-dining area with a fireplace, leading to a 10.33 m² terrace offering mountain views. Additional amenities include a private parking space, storage area, and access to exclusive communal facil...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
27 kmAéroport
119 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité
9 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 kmÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
6 kmHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 kmPlage
22 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.