A vendreapartment
Newly Built Duplex Apartment with Terrace in San Carlo
335 000 €
1 971 €/m²
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
170 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom duplex apartment is located on the second floor of a new building with a lift. The property features a living room, a habitable kitchen, a storage room, terraces, and a balcony, along with a garage and parking space. It is situated in a convenient location near services and public transport, including buses and trams.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
32 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
28 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
17 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.