A vendrehouse
New Villa with Solarium in Castiglione del Lago
590 000 €
4 214 €/m²
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
140 m²
Surface habitable
2 000 m²
Surface terrain
30 m²
Terrasse
Description
This new villa, located in Frattavecchia, Castiglione del Lago, features approximately 140 m² on a single level, with additional space for a basement and garage. The ground floor includes an entrance, spacious living room with access to a solarium, and a kitchen with the same view. The property also offers a 30 m² portico, a private garden, and a solar panel installation on the carport.
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrA4
Class A4
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmGare
8 kmAéroport
41 kmÉducation
Maternelle
4 kmUniversité
19 kmBibliothèque
10 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
4 kmBanque
4 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
5 kmHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 kmPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.