A vendrehouse
New Villa with Private Pool in La Nucia
1 170 000 €
4 105 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
285 m²
Surface habitable
990 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This newly built villa features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering panoramic views and a private pool. The property includes a private garden, covered parking, and a basement space. It is located in the exclusive Bello Horizonte area of La Nucia, with Altea nearby.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
51 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
6 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
7 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmPhoto Tour