A vendrehouse
New House with Pool in Yuso District
303 850 €
4 604 €/m²
Santillana del Mar
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
66 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a plunge pool and private garden. Located in the Yuso district, it offers views towards the beaches of Suances and the Picos de Europa. The property includes a spacious living area with direct garden access and an external parking space.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
5 km13 minAéroport
21 km54 minÉducation
Maternelle
5 km13 minUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
5 km12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,3 km6 minÉpicerie
1,8 km29 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,3 km6 minMédecin
1,7 km26 minHôpital
4 km11 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,7 km27 minPlage
2,5 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km13 minVoie ferrée
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.