A vendreapartment
New Flat with Terrace in Piedras Blancas
197 000 €
2 239 €/m²
calle Dolores Medio
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
88 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom flat is located on the second floor with an elevator. The property features a terrace and is part of a development prioritising quality of life with extensive landscaped areas. It is situated in a sunny area, close to local amenities, schools, the airport, and several beaches.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
800 m13 minAéroport
2,5 km7 minÉducation
Maternelle
7 km18 minUniversité
5 km13 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m10 minÉpicerie
3 km8 minRestaurant
1,4 km22 minBanque
800 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m8 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
3 km9 minVétérinaire
2,2 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
1,5 km23 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,3 km20 minVoie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.