A vendreapartment
New Flat with Terrace in Alovera
255 000 €
2 684 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
95 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new flat offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a total constructed area of 95 m². It features two terraces and includes two built-in wardrobes. The property is part of a new development in Alovera.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3 kmAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
9 kmVétérinaire
8 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
21 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.