A vendreapartment
New Flat with Sea View in Área Secada, Ribeira
265 000 €
3 313 €/m²
calle Lugar de Touro, Área Secada, Ribeira
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
80 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This new two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat features private terraces and a fully equipped kitchen. The property includes a parking space and storage, located in Área Secada, Ribeira, with direct access to a scenic marina walk and beach. The building offers a modern design with a ventilated wooden facade and high energy efficiency.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation
calle Lugar de Touro, Área Secada, Ribeira
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,1 km17 minGare
26 km1.1hAéroport
45 km1.9hÉducation
Maternelle
10 km25 minUniversité
30 km1.3hBibliothèque
8 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,3 km20 minÉpicerie
1,1 km17 minRestaurant
1,2 km19 minBanque
1,2 km19 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,1 km17 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
21 km56 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
800 m13 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.