A vendreapartment
New Flat with Pool in Sanxenxo
618 000 €
4 682 €/m²
Sanxenxo, Sanxenxo
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
132 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new three-bedroom flat features air conditioning and is located on the second floor. The property includes access to a communal swimming pool and is part of the GS Silgar residential development, which offers amenities such as a solarium, co-working space, and gym. The development is designed with contemporary style and premium finishes.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
20 km51 minAéroport
23 km59 minÉducation
Maternelle
9 km23 minUniversité
13 km35 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
100 m2 minHôpital
14 km36 minVétérinaire
1,8 km28 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.