A vendreapartment
New Flat with Pool in Portonovo
291 000 €
3 549 €/m²
Camiño do Mar, Portonovo, Sanxenxo
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
82 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom flat is located on the first floor with an elevator. The property features a private terrace, parking space, and storage area. Situated in Portonovo, Sanxenxo, it is within a short walk of Baltar Beach and offers amenities such as a swimming pool and communal gardens.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m7 minGare
20 km53 minAéroport
24 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
9 km25 minUniversité
15 km39 minBibliothèque
2,5 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
800 m13 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
500 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m7 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
16 km41 minVétérinaire
500 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
600 m9 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,3 km6 minPhoto Tour

facade

pool area

facade

bedroom

living room
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.