A vendreapartment
New Flat with Pool in Atlanterra
337 200 €
3 587 €/m²
Tarifa
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
94 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom flat is located on the first floor and features a private pool. The property includes a spacious terrace and a private garden, designed with modern architecture and large windows for ample natural light. Situated in the exclusive Atlanterra area, it offers proximity to the coast and a tranquil environment with convenient access to services.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minAéroport
72 km3.1hÉducation
Maternelle
2,4 km6 minUniversité
34 km1.4hBibliothèque
3 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
6 km15 minRestaurant
700 m11 minBanque
3 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,9 km7 minMédecin
3,0 km8 minHôpital
21 km54 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,5 km6 minPlage
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

land plot

facade

Localisation
Tarifa
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.