A vendreapartment
New Flat with Lift in Málaga's De la Salud
270 209 €
6 284 €/m²
Carlos Haya, Bailén - Miraflores, Málaga
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
43 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new one-bedroom flat is located on the fourth floor of a building with an elevator, situated on Paseo de la Salud in Málaga. The flat features a bedroom and a bathroom, with a design that maximises space and natural light. It is part of the Haya Garden development, offering modern amenities such as aerotermia for water heating and climate control, along with excellent thermal and acoustic ins...
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,7 km26 minAéroport
77 km3.4hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
1,9 km31 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
2,3 km6 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,7 km27 minVoie ferrée
1,6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.