A vendrehouse
New Chalet with Garden in Arretxabaleta
664 000 €
2 191 €/m²
calle Asparrena
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
303 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This new chalet offers 3, 4, or 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with an additional shower room. It features a private garden, two porches, and two parking spaces. The property is part of a new development with 15 exclusive homes, offering views of Olárizu and access to the Green Ring, located 5 minutes from the city centre.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,2 km18 minAéroport
55 km2.4hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m9 minUniversité
2,6 km7 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m9 minMédecin
900 m13 minHôpital
700 m12 minVétérinaire
500 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,1 km17 minPhoto Tour

dining room

terrace patio

terrace patio

living room

bathroom

garden

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.