A vendreapartment
New Bungalow with Pool in La Finca Golf, Algorfa
299 000 €
4 823 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
62 m²
Surface habitable
16 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This new two-bedroom, two-bathroom bungalow is located in the La Finca Golf residential complex in Algorfa. The property features a private garden, a communal swimming pool, and a terrace with solarium. It offers modern design with high-quality materials, including an open-plan kitchen and fitted wardrobes.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
8 kmAéroport
29 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
13 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
13 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.