New Build Villa with Pool in Torrevieja
Description
This new build villa features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with an open plan kitchen and lounge area. The property includes fitted wardrobes, a 53 m² terrace, and a private solarium. It comes furnished with air conditioning, a private garden, pool, and parking space, located in Torrevieja with a Mediterranean climate and coastline.
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com, yaencontre.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrGaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
kg CO²/m²/yrLocalisation
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 févr. 2026 | 424 000 € | 4 038 € / m² | Initial |
| 17 mai 2026 | 409 000 € | 3 895 € / m² | -3.5% |
| 17 mai 2026 | 424 000 € | 4 038 € / m² | +3.7% |