A vendreapartment
New Build Apartment with Sea View in Estepona
343 000 €
3 267 €/m²
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
105 m²
Surface habitable
23 m²
Surface terrain
Sud
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is part of a new residential complex in Parque Central, Estepona. The development offers sea views and is located near the Valle Romano Golf Course. Amenities include a swimming pool, private garden, and a spacious terrace, with south-facing orientation for natural light.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
89 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
32 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.