A vendreapartment
New Apartments with Terrace in Amoros, Alicante
305 000 €
2 607 €/m²
Monforte del Cid, Alicante
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
117 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This new apartment development in Amoros, Alicante, features modern design and is scheduled for completion in June 2026. Each unit includes a terrace, a communal swimming pool, and a garage. The apartments are equipped with a ducted heating system, aerothermal water heating, and feature a contemporary kitchen with an American style.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 km12 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
11 km29 minÉducation
Maternelle
7 km18 minUniversité
7 km18 minBibliothèque
6 km14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 km8 minÉpicerie
3 km8 minRestaurant
3 km8 minBanque
5 km14 minSanté
Pharmacie
5 km13 minMédecin
5 km13 minHôpital
9 km23 minVétérinaire
6 km15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
4 km10 minPlage
16 km42 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,6 km7 minVoie ferrée
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour

terrace patio

bathroom

pool area

bedroom

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 févr. 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | Initial |
| 18 févr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 480 € / m² | +5.1% |
| 21 févr. 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 4 mars 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 607 € / m² | +3.4% |
| 4 mars 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 4 mars 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 562 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 4 mars 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 607 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 6 mars 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 480 € / m² | +1.6% |
| 8 mars 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 8 mars 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | +1.4% |
| 18 mars 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 607 € / m² | +2.0% |
| 18 mars 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 18 mars 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 562 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 19 mars 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 699 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 21 mars 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 480 € / m² | +1.6% |
| 22 mars 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -3.5% |
| 22 mars 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -1.3% |
| 2 avr. 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 699 € / m² | +3.4% |
| 2 avr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 562 € / m² | +1.6% |
| 3 avr. 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 542 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 3 avr. 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -2.0% |
| 4 avr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 480 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 9 avr. 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 14 avr. 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | +1.4% |
| 16 avr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 562 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 16 avr. 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 607 € / m² | -1.6% |
| 18 avr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 480 € / m² | +1.6% |
| 20 avr. 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -3.5% |
| 20 avr. 2026 | 310 000 € | 2 460 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 24 avr. 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -4.8% |
| 28 avr. 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | +1.4% |
| 9 mai 2026 | 295 000 € | 2 682 € / m² | -1.3% |
| 11 mai 2026 | 305 000 € | 2 542 € / m² | +3.4% |
| 12 mai 2026 | 299 000 € | 2 513 € / m² | -2.0% |