A louerapartment
New Apartment with Sea View in Vuosaari
1 179 € / mois
20 €/m²
Paahtajanaukio 4, Vuosaari, Helsinki
3
Pièces
59,5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-room apartment features a kitchenette and a balcony. Located in a building completed in 2025, the property offers sea views and access to shared facilities including a sauna and laundry room. The residence is situated in a seaside setting in Helsinki with proximity to public transport.
Année2025
Étage5 / 16
Localisation
Paahtajanaukio 4, Vuosaari, Helsinki
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
4 km11 minStation de métro
300 m5 minAéroport
14 km36 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
400 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
3 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
600 m10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
700 m10 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

New Apartment with Sea View in Vuosaari
1 179 € / mois
20 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Vella Kodit
Réf: 23553878
Localisation
Paahtajanaukio 4, Vuosaari, Helsinki
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 mai 2026 | 1 204 € | 20 € / m² | Initial |
| 11 mai 2026 | 1 199 € | 20 € / m² | -0.4% |
| 11 mai 2026 | 1 214 € | 20 € / m² | +1.3% |
| 11 mai 2026 | 1 209 € | 20 € / m² | -0.4% |