A vendreapartment
New Apartment with Balcony in Esplugues Centre
545 000 €
5 450 €/m²
El Centre, Esplugues de Llobregat
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
30 m²
Terrasse
Description
This new three-bedroom apartment features air conditioning and an elevator. It includes two full bathrooms, a laundry area, and a private 30 m² rooftop terrace. Located in the heart of Esplugues de Llobregat, the apartment offers a double orientation with a large balcony facing the street and a master suite with a private bathroom.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,8 km28 minStation de métro
1,2 km18 minAéroport
7 km19 minÉducation
Maternelle
1 000 m15 minCollège/Lycée
3 km8 minUniversité
2,3 km6 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
600 m10 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
900 m15 minVétérinaire
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
9 km22 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,6 km26 minPhoto Tour

living room

hallway entrance

hallway entrance

bedroom

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.