A vendreapartment
New 3-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Pordenone
210 000 €
2 283 €/m²
Rorai Grande, Pordenone
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
92 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a modern residential complex under construction in Pordenone. It features a terrace and an open-plan kitchen, with an elevator available. The building is designed for energy efficiency and comfort, situated in a semi-central area with easy access to local amenities.
Année2025
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
700 m11 minAéroport
49 km2.1hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m4 minCollège/Lycée
13 km34 minUniversité
2,3 km6 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
0 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
900 m14 minHôpital
500 m8 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
14 km36 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,2 km6 minVoie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.