A vendreapartment
Modernised Studio with Parking in Oulx
49 000 €
1 633 €/m²
Via Chateau 17, Oulx
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
30 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located on the top floor, features one bedroom with an integrated kitchen and bathroom. It includes a covered parking space in a communal garage and benefits from an autonomous heating system. The property is situated in a medium-signorile building in good condition, with access to a communal garden.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation
Via Chateau 17, Oulx
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
300 m4 minAéroport
71 km3.1hÉducation
Maternelle
6 km15 minCollège/Lycée
18 km48 minBibliothèque
6 km15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
6 km15 minÉpicerie
5 km14 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
6 km15 minSanté
Pharmacie
6 km15 minMédecin
5 km13 minHôpital
5 km12 minVétérinaire
5 km13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km9 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.