Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Modernised Studio Flat with Piazza View in Milan
479 000 €
11 683 €/m²
Via Giovanni Battista Fauchè 40, Milano
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
41 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom studio flat is located on the second floor of a prestigious building with double elevators and half-day porter service. The property features a bright living area with an open-plan kitchen, a separate bedroom, and a modern, windowed bathroom. It benefits from a direct view of Piazza Caneva, offering unique natural light and a pleasant outlook. The flat includes a pri...
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 8
Localisation
Via Giovanni Battista Fauchè 40, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
700 m11 minStation de métro
500 m7 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minCollège/Lycée
2,1 km5 minUniversité
1,6 km25 minBibliothèque
1,3 km21 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
100 m2 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
5 km14 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
100 m2 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.