A vendreapartment
Modernised Flat with A/C in Córdoba Centre
169 000 €
3 314 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
51 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom flat, located near the iconic Plaza de las Tendillas, features a modern bathroom with a shower. The living room and fully equipped kitchen are bright and spacious, with centralised air conditioning ensuring year-round comfort. The property is furnished and ready for immediate occupation, offering convenient access to Córdoba's cultural heart.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
109 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
70 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.