A vendreapartment
Modernised 2-Bed Apartment with Lift in Benidorm Centre
225 000 €
3 750 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom apartment, located in the urban centre of Benidorm, features air conditioning and an elevator. The property, with a modernised interior, includes a spacious, well-lit living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and a renovated bathroom. It offers pleasant views and is situated near the Poniente beach, with convenient access to public transport, schools, and commercial areas.
Année1974
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
45 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.