A vendrehouse
Modern Villa with Pool in Llucmajor
2 690 000 €
9 607 €/m²
7
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
280 m²
Surface habitable
933 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This luxury detached villa, under development with completion in 2026, features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and an open-floor kitchen leading to a spacious living area. The property includes a private garden, a rooftop terrace with panoramic bay views, and a pool. Additional amenities comprise an individual garage, ample storage, and a dedicated laundry room.
Année2026
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
19 kmAéroport
12 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
11 kmUniversité
21 kmBibliothèque
8 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
11 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
11 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéPhoto Tour

living room

terrace patio

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.