A vendreapartment
Modern Studio in De Amicis, Milan
1 800 €
60 €/m²
Via Edmondo De Amicis 46, Milano
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
30 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio apartment, located in the heart of Milan's De Amicis area, offers 30 m² of living space on the ground floor. It features a modern open-plan kitchen, a comfortable double bed, and a spacious living area with a large sofa and flat-screen TV. The property is fully furnished, air-conditioned, and in excellent condition.
Année1993
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage0
Localisation
Via Edmondo De Amicis 46, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
200 m3 minStation de métro
200 m3 minAéroport
6 km16 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minCollège/Lycée
3 km9 minUniversité
100 m1 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
400 m6 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Localisation
Via Edmondo De Amicis 46, Milano
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.