A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Terrace in Orihuela
165 000 €
1 919 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
86 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat features a south-facing terrace and a private garage. Located in a modern building with 24 apartments, it is situated near the Ociopía shopping centre. The flat benefits from abundant natural light and includes an air conditioning system, a balcony, and a storage space.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
4 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
33 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
19 kmUniversité
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
26 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

bathroom

kitchen

facade

kitchen

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.