A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Terrace in Corbetta
152 000 €
2 203 €/m²
Via Don Ramirez 4, Corbetta
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the second floor of a 2008 building, featuring high ceilings with exposed wooden beams. The property includes a fully covered terrace, central heating with autonomous consumption control, and air conditioning. It is situated in a quiet, green area with a communal garden, close to Corbetta centre.
Année2008
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Localisation
Via Don Ramirez 4, Corbetta
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,5 km7 minGare
4 km12 minAéroport
23 km1hÉducation
Maternelle
2,2 km6 minCollège/Lycée
17 km43 minUniversité
15 km38 minBibliothèque
2,6 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,3 km6 minÉpicerie
2,5 km6 minRestaurant
600 m10 minBanque
2,7 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
3 km8 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 km10 minPhoto Tour