A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Terrace in Canillo
428 600 €
4 244 €/m²
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
101 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom, two-bathroom flat features a functional layout and a terrace. The property includes a garage, storage room, and is equipped with a fireplace and elevator. It is situated in Canillo, offering a practical and well-organised living space.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
17 kmAéroport
118 kmÉducation
Maternelle
5 kmCollège/Lycée
9 kmUniversité
14 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
À proximitéVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 kmPlage
30 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 mars 2026 | 533 100 € | 5 278 € / m² | Initial |
| 9 avr. 2026 | 428 600 € | 4 244 € / m² | -19.6% |