A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with South-Facing Windows in Sevilla
279 000 €
6 643 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
42 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located in the heart of Sevilla, offering a south-facing orientation for natural light. The property features a fully equipped open-plan kitchen and a living space with large windows. Situated near key locations such as Plaza de San Pedro and Plaza del Salvador, it is surrounded by amenities and services, and is completely refurbished and ready to move in.
ÉtatNeuf
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
12 kmStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
7 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.