A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Pool in Lloret de Mar - Fanals
290 000 €
4 028 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
72 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This modern two-bedroom flat features a terrace and is located in a desirable area of Lloret de Mar - Fanals, close to the beach and amenities such as shops, supermarkets, and schools. The property includes a living room with terrace access, an equipped kitchen, a reception area, and one bathroom. The building offers a communal swimming pool, air conditioning, and heating, with an optional parking...
Année2005
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
9 kmAéroport
25 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
19 kmBibliothèque
Voie ferrée
5 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.