A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Pool in City Centre
395 000 €
2 015 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
196 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located on the third floor in the city centre, within a five to ten-year-old building. The property features a 139 m² usable area, a modern kitchen, and a diaphragm space suitable for business activities. It includes a balcony, air conditioning, and access to communal areas with a large pool and garden.
ÉtatRénové
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
30 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.