A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Balcony in Maia, Portugal
401 600 €
2 931 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
137 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This modern three-bedroom flat features a suite, two additional bedrooms, and a full bathroom. The open-plan living and kitchen area connects to a balcony, enhancing space and comfort. The property includes two parking spaces, a basement parking with pre-installation for electric vehicle charging, and is located in a quiet area with good access to services and main roads.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
À proximitéÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
10 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéVoie ferrée
3 kmPhoto Tour

dining room

Modern Flat with Balcony in Maia, Portugal
401 600 €
2 931 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Porta 88
Réf: 132515897
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13 mai 2026 | 409 500 € | 2 989 € / m² | Initial |
| 13 mai 2026 | 401 600 € | 2 931 € / m² | -1.9% |
| 13 mai 2026 | 402 300 € | 2 937 € / m² | +0.2% |
| 13 mai 2026 | 409 500 € | 2 989 € / m² | +1.8% |
| 13 mai 2026 | 404 300 € | 2 951 € / m² | -1.3% |
| 13 mai 2026 | 401 600 € | 2 931 € / m² | -0.7% |