A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with A/C in Plaza District
180 000 €
1 837 €/m²
Caravaca de la Cruz
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
98 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom flat features air conditioning and central heating, with a modern design on a renovated building. The property includes two full bathrooms, an open-plan living and dining area, and a modern integrated kitchen. The flat is located on the ground floor, offering a north-western orientation and high-quality finishes such as PVC external joinery and built-in wardrobes.
Année2026
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Aéroport
72 km3.1hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minUniversité
49 km2.1hBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m7 minMédecin
500 m7 minHôpital
500 m8 minVétérinaire
6 km15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
18 km47 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,2 km19 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.