A vendreapartment
Modern Bilocale with Balcony in Parma
200 000 €
4 167 €/m²
Via Edmondo De Amicis 10, Parma
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
48 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom, one-bathroom bilocale is located on a private side street of Via Abbeveratoia, close to Parma's Ospedale Maggiore. The property features high-efficiency energy systems, a balcony, and a cantina. It is situated in a central yet tranquil area, with easy access to local amenities and public transport.
Année1973
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage0 / 2
Localisation
Via Edmondo De Amicis 10, Parma
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m7 minGare
2,2 km6 minAéroport
2,2 km6 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,7 km26 minUniversité
100 m2 minBibliothèque
500 m8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m2 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
100 m1 minVétérinaire
1,7 km27 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
19 km48 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.