Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Modern Apartment with Private Garden in Lissone
391 500 €
3 107 €/m²
Via Giuseppe Mazzini 100, Lissone
3
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
126 m²
Surface habitable
114 m²
Jardin
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a new, state-of-the-art residential complex on Via Giuseppe Mazzini in Lissone. It features a private garden of approximately 114 m² and is designed with advanced energy-efficient technologies. The property offers spacious, well-organised living areas, including a 27 m² living room and a kitchen-diner, with an emphasis on sustainability and...
Année2025
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Ascenseur
Cuisine équipée
Localisation
Via Giuseppe Mazzini 100, Lissone
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
5 km12 minStation de métro
7 km18 minAéroport
16 km41 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
16 km42 minUniversité
1,2 km19 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
800 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
9 km25 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m9 minVoie ferrée
200 m4 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.