A vendreapartment
Modern Apartment with Pool near Beach
420 000 €
4 078 €/m²
Parque de la Paloma, Benalmádena
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
103 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a terrace and access to a communal pool. The property is situated near the beach, with a south-west orientation offering partial sea views. It includes a fully equipped kitchen, air conditioning, and secure garage parking.
Année2016
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km10 minAéroport
92 km4hÉducation
Maternelle
2,0 km31 minUniversité
14 km37 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBanque
500 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m2 minMédecin
900 m14 minHôpital
2,9 km7 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,1 km5 minVoie ferrée
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

Modern Apartment with Pool near Beach
420 000 €
4 078 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Martin Real Estate
Réf: MRE7031
Localisation